Irene Richie Is Sweet

Irene Richie Is Sweet

Irene left behind the Czech Republic to pursue opportunities in the United States and so far she’s excelled as a swimsuit and lingerie model and hostess in south Florida. In her spare time Irene enjoys hanging out at the beach, reading, skiing and traveling.

Birthdate: Wednesday 12th of October 1983
Age: 29 years young

Also known as: Sweet Irena, Irena G, Irena Stevens
Born: October 12, 1983
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 104 lb (47 kg)
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde